Hermiston
ads

Wednesday, February 14, 2018
Thursday, February 15, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 7B Game Irrigon vs. Armand Larive Middle School
 @ Armand Larive Middle location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 7A Game Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle vs. Armand Larive Middle School
 @ Armand Larive Middle location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 8B Game Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle vs. Armand Larive Middle School
 @ Armand Larive Middle location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 8A Game Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle vs. Armand Larive Middle School
 @ Armand Larive Middle location
Friday, February 16, 2018
Time Event Details
TBD Swimming: Varsity State vs.
TBD Wrestling: JV State vs.
 @ Memorial Coliseum location
TBD Wrestling: Varsity State vs.
 @ Memorial Coliseum location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs. Hood River
 @ Hermiston High School location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Hood River
 @ Hermiston High School location
5:15pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. Hood River
 @ Hermiston High School location
5:15pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Hood River
 @ Hermiston High School location
7:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Hood River
 @ Hermiston High School location
7:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Bus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Hood River
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Time Event Details
TBD Swimming: Varsity State vs.
TBD Wrestling: JV State vs.
 @ Memorial Coliseum location
TBD Wrestling: Varsity State vs.
 @ Memorial Coliseum location
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Monday, February 19, 2018
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 7B Game Armand Larive Middle School vs. La Grande Middle
 @ LaGrande Middle School location
4:00pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 7A Game Armand Larive Middle School vs. LaGrande
 @ LaGrande Middle School location
4:00pm Basketball: Girls SMS 7B Game Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle vs. Sandstone Middle School
4:00pm Basketball: Girls SMS 7A Game Sandstone Middle School vs. Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle
4:00pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Pendleton
 @ Hermiston High School location
4:00pm Basketball: Boys JVII Game vs. Pendleton
4:00pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Pendleton
5:00pm Basketball: Girls SMS 8A Game Sandstone Middle School vs. Umatilla & Clara Brownell Middle
5:15pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 8B Game Armand Larive Middle School vs. LaGrande
 @ LaGrande Middle School location
5:15pm Basketball: Girls ALMS 8A Game Armand Larive Middle School vs. LaGrande
 @ LaGrande Middle School location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Pendleton
 @ Hermiston High School location
5:45pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. Pendleton
7:30pm Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs. Pendleton
7:30pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Pendleton
 @ Hermiston High School location